
Ford EcoSport Ecosport 1.0 EcoBoost 4x2 Titanium
€8,499Ecosport 1.0 EcoBoost 4x2 Titanium

Mons Automobiles
Pro seller· Estinnes
32 listings available, from €3,750 to €9,999, from 2001 to 2020.

Ford EcoSport Ecosport 1.0 EcoBoost 4x2 Titanium
€8,499Ecosport 1.0 EcoBoost 4x2 Titanium

Mons Automobiles
Pro seller· Estinnes

Citroën Berlingo 100CV Utilitaire 1.6Hdi Euro6+Tva Récupérable **Garanti 1 An**
€5,999100CV Utilitaire 1.6Hdi Euro6+Tva Récupérable **Garanti 1 An**

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Audi A4 1.8 TFsi **Gps--Cuir--Xénon--Etc...** Garantie 1 An !
€9,9991.8 TFsi **Gps--Cuir--Xénon--Etc...** Garantie 1 An !

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Ford Kuga 1.5eco **Strictement Impécable**Garantie 1 An !!
€7,9991.5eco **Strictement Impécable**Garantie 1 An !!

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Opel Mokka X 1.6i--38000Kms--**Radar-Clim-Regulateur** Garantie
€8,9991.6i--38000Kms--**Radar-Clim-Regulateur** Garantie

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Mercedes-Benz B 160 AvantGarde **Euro5** Super Equipée - Garantie 12
€4,999AvantGarde **Euro5** Super Equipée - Garantie 12

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Ford Kuga 1.5 Eco **Euro6** Comme Neuf !!! Garanti 12 Mois
€7,3991.5 Eco **Euro6** Comme Neuf !!! Garanti 12 Mois

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Renault Modus Modus 1.2i**1er Proprio**12 mois Garantie**63000km**
€3,750Modus 1.2i**1er Proprio**12 mois Garantie**63000km**

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Volkswagen Golf Sportsvan 1.6Tdi euro6b **Super Equipée** Etat Neuf -- Garantie 1 An
€7,8991.6Tdi euro6b **Super Equipée** Etat Neuf -- Garantie 1 An

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

BMW 316 Sport **Gps-- Cruise -- Xénon** Garantie 12 Mois
€9,999Sport **Gps-- Cruise -- Xénon** Garantie 12 Mois

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Citroën Berlingo 1.6i Multiplace **Airco** Etat Neuf ! Garanti 12 M
€5,9991.6i Multiplace **Airco** Etat Neuf ! Garanti 12 M

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Opel Zafira Tourer 1.4Tb **Gps--Clim--Radar** Garantie 12 Mois !!
€5,9991.4Tb **Gps--Clim--Radar** Garantie 12 Mois !!

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Citroën Berlingo 1.6Hdi Automatique ** Super Equipé ** Garantie 12
€9,9991.6Hdi Automatique ** Super Equipé ** Garantie 12

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Peugeot 5008 1.6i Allure ** Super Equipée ** Garantie 12Mois !
€5,8991.6i Allure ** Super Equipée ** Garantie 12Mois !

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Peugeot 3008 1.6i Etat Neuf !! ** Garantie 12 Mois **
€4,8991.6i Etat Neuf !! ** Garantie 12 Mois **

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Peugeot 3008 1.6i Automatique ** Garantie 12 Mois **
€4,7991.6i Automatique ** Garantie 12 Mois **

WATTIEZ MOTORS SRL
Pro seller

Volkswagen Golf Sportsvan 1.0 TSI Toit Panoramique ! 1° Propriétaire !
€9,9991.0 TSI Toit Panoramique ! 1° Propriétaire !

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

Dacia Sandero Sandero Stepway 1.5 Blue dCi Stepway SL Rainbow (E
€9,499Sandero Stepway 1.5 Blue dCi Stepway SL Rainbow (E

Cardoen Mons
Pro seller· Mons

Renault Mégane SW 1.2 essence 1°Propriétaire
€7,999SW 1.2 essence 1°Propriétaire

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

Peugeot Partner 1.6 BlueHDi L2H1 3Places !
€7,9991.6 BlueHDi L2H1 3Places !

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

Peugeot 508 1.6 BlueHDi - ! Attelage ! - Navi - Cruise - Eu6b - 1° Propriétaire !
€9,9991.6 BlueHDi - ! Attelage ! - Navi - Cruise - Eu6b - 1° Propriétaire !

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

Citroën Berlingo 1.6 HDi Utilitaire 3 Places 1° Propriétaire !
€5,9991.6 HDi Utilitaire 3 Places 1° Propriétaire !

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

SEAT Arosa 1.0i New Wave
€3,9991.0i New Wave

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain

Opel Astra Sports Tourer 1.5 Turbo D Edition S/S
€8,999Sports Tourer 1.5 Turbo D Edition S/S

Garage des Chaufours
Pro seller· Saint-Ghislain
For a first car, under €10,000 is a realistic budget. You'll mostly find city cars and compacts a few years old, often with a fair number of kilometres already. What matters isn't the most expensive model you can afford, but a sound car that's cheap to insure.
Start with insurance. Get a quote before you buy: for a young driver, a powerful or sporty car costs a lot more to cover. Add the registration tax and annual road tax, which depend on your region.
Inspect the car with a cold engine and take a test drive of at least 20 minutes. A dealer gives you one to two years of warranty. A private seller only covers serious hidden defects. A bargain can quickly turn into a bad car, so take your time.